Die Teams und Fahrer der Saison 2018 (Quelle: UCI Stand 01.Januar 2018)

ALM – Team AG2R LA MONDIALE

BAGDONAS Gediminas 26.12.1985   LTU
BAKELANTS Jan 14.02.1986   BEL
BARBIER Rudy 18.12.1992   FRA
BARDET Romain 09.11.1990   FRA
BIDARD François 19.03.1992   FRA
CHEREL Mikael 17.03.1986   FRA
CHEVRIER Clement 29.06.1992   FRA
DENZ Nico 15.02.1994   GER
DILLIER Silvan 03.08.1990   SUI
DOMONT Axel 07.08.1990   FRA
DUMOULIN Samuel 20.08.1980   FRA
DUPONT Hubert 13.11.1980   FRA
DUVAL Julien 27.05.1990   FRA
FRANK Mathias 09.12.1986   SUI
GALLOPIN Tony 24.05.1988   FRA
GASTAUER Ben 14.11.1987   LUX
GAUTIER Cyril 26.09.1987   FRA
GENIEZ Alexandre 16.04.1988   FRA
GOUGEARD Alexis 05.03.1993   FRA
JAUREGUI Quentin 22.04.1994   FRA
LATOUR Pierre Roger 12.10.1993   FRA
MONTAGUTI Matteo 06.01.1984   ITA
NAESEN Oliver 16.09.1990   BEL
VANDENBERGH Stijn 25.04.1984   BEL
VENTURINI Clement 16.10.1993   FRA
VUILLERMOZ Alexis 01.06.1988   FRA

 Neo

COSNEFROY Benoit 17.10.1995   FRA
PETERS Nans 12.03.1994   FRA

 

AST – Team Astana

BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello 25.02.1990   ESP
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos 10.06.1991   KAZ
CATALDO Dario 17.03.1985   ITA
CHERNETSKI Sergei 09.04.1990   RUS
DE VREESE Laurens 29.09.1988   BEL
FOMINYKH Daniil 28.08.1991   KAZ
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar 17.07.1990   ESP
FUGLSANG Jakob 22.03.1985   DEN
GATTO Oscar 01.01.1985   ITA
GRIVKO Andrey 07.08.1983   UKR
GRUZDEV Dmitriy 13.03.1986   KAZ
HANSEN Jesper 23.10.1990   DEN
HIRT Jan 21.01.1991   CZE
HOULE Hugo 27.09.1990   CAN
KANGERT Tanel 11.03.1987   EST
KORSÆTH Truls 16.09.1993   NOR
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar 28.03.1992   KAZ
LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel 04.02.1994   COL
LUTSENKO Alexey 07.09.1992   KAZ
MOSER Moreno 25.12.1990   ITA
NIELSEN Magnus Cort 16.01.1993   DEN
SANCHEZ Luis León 24.11.1983   ESP
STALNOV Nikita 14.09.1991   KAZ
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan 07.03.1987   KAZ
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael 07.02.1992   DEN
VILLELLA Davide 27.06.1991   ITA
ZAKHAROV Artyom 27.10.1991   KAZ
ZEITS Andrey 14.12.1986   KAZ

Neo

GIDICH Yevgeniy 19.05.1996   KAZ
MINALI Riccardo 19.04.1995   ITA

 

TBM – Team Bahrain-Merida

AGNOLI Valerio 06.01.1985   ITA
ARASHIRO Yukiya 22.09.1984   JPN
BOARO Manuele 12.03.1987   ITA
BOLE Grega 13.08.1985   SLO
BONIFAZIO Niccolo 29.10.1993   ITA
BOZIC Borut 08.08.1980   SLO
COLBRELLI Sonny 17.05.1990   ITA
FENG Chun Kai 02.11.1988   TPE
GASPAROTTO Enrico 22.03.1982   ITA
HAUSSLER Heinrich 25.02.1984   AUS
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka 07.10.1987   ESP
IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Ion 04.02.1989   ESP
KOREN Kristijan 25.11.1986   SLO
MOHORIC Matej 19.10.1994   SLO
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas 30.01.1988   LTU
NIBALI Antonio 23.09.1992   ITA
NIBALI Vincenzo 14.11.1984   ITA
PELLIZOTTI Franco 15.01.1978   ITA
PERNSTEINER Hermann 07.08.1990   AUT
PIBERNIK Luka 23.10.1993   SLO
POZZOVIVO Domenico 30.11.1982   ITA
SUITSOU Kanstantsin 09.08.1982   BLR
VISCONTI Giovanni 13.01.1983   ITA
WANG Meiyin 26.12.1988   CHN

Neo

GARCIA CORTINA Ivan 20.11.1995   ESP
NOVAK Domen 12.07.1995   SLO
PADUN Mark 06.07.1996   UKR
PER David 13.02.1995   SLO

 

BMC – Team BMC

BETTIOL Alberto 29.10.1993   ITA
BEVIN Patrick 15.02.1991   NZL
BOHLI Tom 17.01.1994   SUI
BOOKWALTER Brent 15.02.1984   USA
CARUSO Damiano 12.10.1987   ITA
DE MARCHI Alessandro 19.05.1986   ITA
DENNIS Rohan 28.05.1990   AUS
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre 03.09.1986   LUX
GERRANS Simon 16.05.1980   AUS
KÜNG Stefan 16.11.1993   SUI
PORTE Richie 30.01.1985   AUS
ROCHE Nicolas 03.07.1984   IRL
ROELANDTS Jurgen 02.07.1985   BEL
ROSSKOPF Joseph 04.09.1989   USA
SCHÄR Michael 29.09.1986   SUI
SCOTSON Miles 18.01.1994   AUS
TEUNS Dylan 01.03.1992   BEL
VAN AVERMAET Greg 17.05.1985   BEL
VAN GARDEREN Tejay 12.08.1988   USA
VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan 12.10.1995   BEL
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose 06.05.1982   ESP
VLIEGEN Loïc 20.12.1993   BEL
WYSS Danilo 26.08.1985   SUI

Neo

FRANKINY Kilian 26.01.1994   SUI

 

BOH – Team Bora-hansgrohe

BASKA Erik 12.01.1994   SVK
BENEDETTI Cesare 03.08.1987   ITA
BENNETT Sam 16.10.1990   IRL
BODNAR Maciej 07.03.1985   POL
BUCHMANN Emanuel 18.11.1992   GER
BURGHARDT Marcus 30.06.1983   GER
FORMOLO Davide 25.10.1992   ITA
GROSSSCHARTNER Felix 23.12.1993   AUT
KENNAUGH Peter 15.06.1989   GBR
KOLÁR Michal 21.12.1992   SVK
KONIG Leopold 15.11.1987   CZE
KONRAD Patrick 13.10.1991   AUT
MAJKA Rafal 12.09.1989   POL
MCCARTHY Jay 08.09.1992   AUS
MÜHLBERGER Gregor 04.04.1994   AUT
OSS Daniel 13.01.1987   ITA
PELUCCHI Matteo 21.01.1989   ITA
PFINGSTEN Christoph 20.11.1987   GER
POLJANSKI Pawel 06.05.1990   POL
PÖSTLBERGER Lukas 10.01.1992   AUT
SAGAN Juraj 23.12.1988   SVK
SAGAN Peter 26.01.1990   SVK
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs 08.04.1982   LAT
SCHILLINGER Andreas 13.07.1983   GER
SCHWARZMANN Michael 07.01.1991   GER
SELIG Rüdiger 19.02.1989   GER
 
Neo
ACKERMANN Pascal 17.01.1994   GER
 
 

FDJ – FDJ 

BONNET William 25.06.1982 FRA
CIMOLAI Davide 13.08.1989 ITA
DELAGE Mickael 06.08.1985 FRA
DEMARE Arnaud 26.08.1991 FRA
DUCHESNE Antoine 12.09.1991 CAN
GUARNIERI Jacopo 14.08.1987 ITA
HOELGAARD Daniel 01.07.1993 NOR
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas 08.12.1985 LTU
LADAGNOUS Matthieu 12.12.1984 FRA
LE GAC Olivier 27.08.1993 FRA
LUDVIGSSON Tobias 22.02.1991 SWE
MOLARD Rudy 17.09.1989 FRA
MORABITO Steve 30.01.1983 SUI
PINOT Thibaut 29.05.1990 FRA
PREIDLER Georg 17.06.1990 AUT
REICHENBACH Sébastien 28.05.1989 SUI
ROUX Anthony 18.04.1987 FRA
ROY Jérémy 22.06.1983 FRA
SARREAU Marc 10.06.1993 FRA
SINKELDAM Ramon 09.02.1989 NED
VAUGRENARD Benoit 05.01.1982 FRA
VICHOT Arthur 26.11.1988 FR

Neo

ARMIRAIL Bruno 11.04.1994   FRA
GAUDU David 10.10.1996   FRA
MADOUAS Valentin 12.07.1996   FRA
SEIGLE Romain 11.10.1994   FRA
THOMAS Benjamin 12.09.1995   FRA
VINCENT Léo 06.11.1995   FRA

 

LTS – Team Lotto-Soudal

ARMEE Sander 10.12.1985   BEL
BAK YTTING Lars 16.01.1980   DEN
BENOOT Tiesj 11.03.1994   BEL
CAMPENAERTS Victor 28.10.1991   BEL
DE BUYST Jasper 24.11.1993   BEL
DE GENDT Thomas 06.11.1986   BEL
DEBUSSCHERE Jens 28.08.1989   BEL
FRISON Frederik 28.07.1992   BEL
GREIPEL André 16.07.1982   GER
HANSEN Adam James 11.05.1981   AUS
HOFLAND Moreno 31.08.1991   NED
KEUKELEIRE Jens 23.11.1988   BEL
MAES Nikolas 09.04.1986   BEL
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz 06.03.1984   POL
MONFORT Maxime 14.01.1983   BEL
SIEBERG Marcel 30.04.1982   GER
VAN DER SANDE Tosh 28.11.1990   BEL
VANENDERT Jelle 19.02.1985   BEL
WALLAYS Jelle 11.05.1989   BEL
WELLENS Tim 10.05.1991   BEL

Neo

LAMBRECHT Bjorg 02.04.1997   BEL
MERTZ Remy 17.07.1995   BEL
NAESEN Lawrence 28.08.1992   BEL
SHAW James 13.06.1996   GBR
WOUTERS Enzo 21.03.1996   BEL

 

MTS – Michelton-Scott

ALBASINI Michael 20.12.1980   SUI
BAUER Jack 07.04.1985   NZL
BEWLEY Sam 22.07.1987   NZL
CHAVES RUBIO Jhoan Esteban 17.01.1990   COL
DURBRIDGE Luke 09.04.1991   AUS
EDMONDSON Alexander 22.12.1993   AUS
EWAN Caleb 11.07.1994   AUS
HAIG Jack 06.09.1993   AUS
HAYMAN Mathew 20.04.1978   AUS
HEPBURN Michael 17.08.1991   AUS
HOWSON Damien 13.08.1992   AUS
IMPEY Daryl 06.12.1984   RSA
JUUL JENSEN Christopher 06.07.1989   DEN
KLUGE Roger 05.02.1986   GER
KREUZIGER Roman 06.05.1986   CZE
MEYER Cameron 11.01.1988   AUS
MEZGEC Luka 27.06.1988   SLO
NIEVE ITURRALDE Mikel 26.05.1984   ESP
POWER Rob 11.05.1995   AUS
TRENTIN Matteo 02.08.1989   ITA
TUFT Svein 09.05.1977   CAN
VERONA Carlos 04.11.1992   ESP
YATES Adam 07.08.1992   GBR
YATES Simon 07.08.1992   GBR

Neo

HAMILTON Lucas 12.02.1996   AUS

 

 

MOV – Team Movistar

AMADOR Andrey 29.08.1986   CRC
ANACONA Winner Andrew 11.08.1988   COL
ARCAS Jorge 08.07.1992   ESP
BARBERO Carlos 29.04.1991   ESP
BENNATI Daniele 24.09.1980   ITA
BETANCUR Carlos 13.10.1989   COL
DE LA PARTE Victor 22.06.1986   ESP
ERVITI Imanol 15.11.1983   ESP
FERNANDEZ Ruben 01.03.1991   ESP
LANDA MEANA Mikel 13.12.1989   ESP
OLIVEIRA Nelson 06.03.1989   POR
PEDRERO Antonio 23.10.1991   ESP
QUINTANA Dayer 10.08.1992   COL
QUINTANA Nairo 04.02.1990   COL
ROJAS José 08.06.1985   ESP
ROSON GARCIA Jaime 13.01.1993   ESP
SEPULVEDA Eduardo 13.06.1991   ARG
SOLER Marc 22.11.1993   ESP
SÜTTERLIN Jasha 04.11.1992   GER
VALLS FERRI Rafael 25.06.1987   ESP
VALVERDE Alejandro 25.04.1980   ESP

Neo

CARAPAZ Richard 29.05.1993   ECU
CARRETERO Hector 28.05.1995   ESP
CASTRILLO ZAPATER Jaime 13.03.1996   ESP
MATOS Nuno 03.07.1994   POR

 

QST – Team Quick-Step

ALAPHILIPPE Julian 11.06.1992   FRA
CAPECCHI Eros 13.06.1986   ITA
DE PLUS Laurens 04.09.1995   BEL
DECLERCQ Tim 21.03.1989   BEL
DEVENYNS Dries 22.07.1983   BEL
GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando 19.08.1994   COL
GILBERT Philippe 05.07.1982   BEL
JUNGELS Bob 22.09.1992   LUX
KEISSE Iljo 21.12.1982   BEL
LAMPAERT Yves 10.04.1991   BEL
MARTINELLI Davide 31.05.1993   ITA
MORKOV Michael 30.04.1985   DEN
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel 07.03.1983   ARG
SABATINI Fabio 18.02.1985   ITA
SENECHAL Florian 10.07.1993   FRA
SERRY Pieter 21.11.1988   BEL
ŠTYBAR Zdenek 11.12.1985   CZE
TERPSTRA Niki 18.05.1984   NED
VIVIANI Elia 07.02.1989   ITA

Neo

CAVAGNA Rémi 10.08.1995   FRA
HODEG CHAGUI Alvaro Jose 16.09.1996   COL
JAKOBSEN Fabio 31.08.1996   NED
KNOX James 04.11.1995   GBR
MAS NICOLAU Enric 07.01.1995   ESP
NARVAEZ Jhonnatan 04.03.1997   ECU
SCHACHMANN Maximilian 09.01.1994   GER

 

DDD – Team Dimension Data

ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor 02.03.1983   ESP
BERHANE Natnael 05.01.1991   ERI
CAVENDISH Mark 21.05.1985   GBR
CUMMINGS Stephen 19.03.1981   GBR
DEBESAY Mekseb 16.06.1991   ERI
DOUGALL Nicolas 21.11.1992   RSA
EISEL Bernhard 17.02.1981   AUT
HAGEN Edvald Boasson 17.05.1987   NOR
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem 06.09.1987   RSA
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt 03.02.1989   RSA
KING Benjamin 22.03.1989   USA
KUDUS Merhawi 23.01.1994   ERI
MEINTJES Louis 21.02.1992   RSA
MORTON Lachlan 02.01.1992   AUS
PAUWELS Serge 21.11.1983   BEL
RENSHAW Mark 22.10.1982   AUS
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte 01.07.1989   NED
THOMSON Jay Robert 12.04.1986   RSA
THWAITES Scott 12.02.1990   GBR
VAN ZYL Johann 02.02.1991   RSA
VENTER Jaco 13.02.1987   RSA
VERMOTE Julien 26.07.1989   BEL

Neo

DAVIES Scott 05.08.1995   GBR
DLAMINI Nicholas 12.08.1995   RSA
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel 17.08.1994   ERI
GIBBONS Ryan 13.08.1994   RSA
O’CONNOR Ben 25.11.1995   AUS

 

EFD – Team EF Education First – Drapac P/B Cannondale

BRESCHEL Matti 31.08.1984   DEN
BROWN Nathan 07.07.1991   USA
CANTY Brendan 17.01.1992   AUS
CARTHY Hugh John 09.07.1994   GBR
CLARKE Simon 18.07.1986   AUS
CLARKE William 11.04.1985   AUS
CRADDOCK G Lawson 20.02.1992   USA
DOCKER Mitchell 02.10.1986   AUS
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd 12.05.1991   USA
HOWES Alex 01.01.1988   USA
LANGEVELD Sebastian 17.01.1985   NED
MAGNUSSON Kim 31.08.1992   SWE
MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe 25.04.1996   COL
MCLAY Daniel 03.01.1992   GBR
MODOLO Sacha 19.06.1987   ITA
MORENO Daniel 05.09.1981   ESP
PHINNEY Taylor 27.06.1990   USA
ROLLAND Pierre 10.10.1986   FRA
SCULLY Tom 14.01.1990   NZL
URAN Rigoberto 26.01.1987   COL
VAN ASBROECK Tom 19.04.1990   BEL
VANMARCKE Sep 28.07.1988   BEL
WOODS Michael 12.10.1986   CAN

Neo

CARDONA TABARES Julian 19.01.1997   COL
OWEN Logan 23.03.1995   USA

 

TKA – Team Katusha-Alpecin

BELKOV Maxim 09.01.1985   RUS
BOSWELL Ian 07.02.1991   USA
DOWSETT Alex 03.10.1988   GBR
GONÇALVES José 13.02.1989   POR
HAAS Nathan 12.03.1989   AUS
HALLER Marco 01.04.1991   AUT
HOLLENSTEIN Reto 22.08.1985   SUI
KIŠERLOVSKI Robert 09.08.1986   CRO
KITTEL Marcel 11.05.1988   GER
KOCHETKOV Pavel 07.03.1986   RUS
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav 24.06.1989   RUS
LAMMERTINK Maurits 31.08.1990   NED
MACHADO Tiago 18.10.1985   POR
MARTIN Tony 23.04.1985   GER
PLANCKAERT Baptiste 28.09.1988   BEL
POLITT Nils 06.03.1994   GER
RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan 28.11.1994   COL
SMIT Willem Jakobus 29.12.1992   RSA
ŠPILAK Simon 23.06.1986   SLO
ZABEL Rick 07.12.1993   GER
ZAKARIN Ilnur 15.09.1989   RUS

Neo

BIERMANS Jenthe 30.10.1995   BEL
CRAS Steff 13.02.1996   BEL
FABBRO Matteo 10.04.1995   ITA
MATHIS Marco 07.04.1994   GER
SCHMIDT Mads Würtz 31.03.1994   DEN

 

TLJ – Team LottoNL-Jumbo

BATTAGLIN Enrico 17.11.1989   ITA
BENNETT George 07.04.1990   NZL
BOOM Lars 30.12.1985   NED
CLEMENT Stef 24.09.1982   NED
DE TIER Floris 20.01.1992   BEL
GESINK Robert 31.05.1986   NED
GROENEWEGEN Dylan 21.06.1993   NED
KRUIJSWIJK Steven 07.06.1987   NED
LEEZER Thomas 26.12.1985   NED
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan 16.06.1989   NED
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose 30.12.1988   ESP
MARTENS Paul 26.10.1983   GER
OLIVIER Daan 24.11.1992   NED
ROGLIČ Primož 29.10.1989   SLO
ROOSEN Timo 11.01.1993   NED
TANKINK Bram 03.12.1978   NED
TOLHOEK Antwan 29.04.1994   NED
VAN EMDEN Jos 18.02.1985   NED
VAN HOECKE Gijs 12.11.1991   BEL
WAGNER Robert Thomas 17.04.1983   GER
WYNANTS Maarten 13.05.1982   BEL

Neo

CONCI Nicola 05.01.1997   ITA
DANIEL Gregory 07.11.1994   USA
EG Niklas 06.01.1995   DEN
FRAME Alex 18.06.1993   NZL
GUERREIRO Rúben 06.07.1994   POR

 

 

SKY – Team Sky

BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley 13.01.1997   COL
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan 27.04.1987   ESP
DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David 06.05.1989   ESP
DEIGNAN Philip 07.09.1983   IRL
ELISSONDE Kenny 22.07.1991   FRA
FROOME Chris 20.05.1985   GBR
GOLAS Michal 29.04.1984   POL
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian 05.08.1993   COL
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis 10.12.1987   COL
INTXAUSTI ELORRIAGA Beñat 20.03.1986   ESP
KIRYIENKA Vasil 28.06.1981   BLR
KNEES Christian 05.03.1981   GER
KWIATKOWSKI Michal 02.06.1990   POL
LOPEZ GARCIA David 13.05.1981   ESP
MOSCON Gianni 20.04.1994   ITA
POELS Wout 01.10.1987   NED
PUCCIO Salvatore 31.08.1989   ITA
ROSA Diego 27.03.1989   ITA
ROWE Luke 10.03.1990   GBR
STANNARD Ian 25.05.1987   GBR
THOMAS Geraint 25.05.1986   GBR
VAN BAARLE Dylan 21.05.1992   NED
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz 07.12.1991   POL

Neo-Profis:

BASSO Leonardo 25.12.1993   ITA
DIBBEN Jonathan 12.02.1994   GBR
DOULL Owain 02.05.1993   GBR
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao 30.03.1995   GBR
HALVORSEN Kristoffer 13.04.1996   NOR
LAWLESS Christopher 04.11.1995   GBR
SIVAKOV Pavel 11.07.1997   RUS

 

SUN – Team Sunweb

ARNDT Nikias 18.11.1991   GER
BAUHAUS Phil 08.07.1994   GER
CURVERS Roy 27.12.1979   NED
DUMOULIN Tom 11.11.1990   NED
FRÖHLINGER Johannes 09.06.1985   GER
GESCHKE Simon 13.03.1986   GER
HAGA Chad 26.08.1988   USA
KÄMNA Lennard 09.09.1996   GER
KELDERMAN Wilco 25.03.1991   NED
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren 10.08.1994   DEN
MATTHEWS Michael 26.09.1990   AUS
OOMEN Sam 15.08.1995   NED
STAMSNIJDER Tom 15.05.1985   NED
TEN DAM Laurens 13.11.1980   NED
TEUNISSEN Mike 25.08.1992   NED
THEUNS Edward 30.04.1991   BEL
TIMMER Albert 13.06.1985   NED
VERVAEKE Louis 06.10.1993   BEL
WALSCHEID Maximilian Richard 13.06.1993   GER

Neo

HAMILTON Christopher 18.05.1995   AUS
HINDLEY Jai 05.05.1996   AUS
HOFSTEDE Lennard 29.12.1994   NED
STORER Michael 28.02.1997   AUS
TUSVELD Martijn 09.09.1993   NED

TFS – Team Trek-Segafredo

ALAFACI Eugenio 09.08.1990   ITA
BEPPU Fumiyuki 10.04.1983   JPN
BERNARD Julien 17.03.1992   FRA
BRAMBILLA Gianluca 22.08.1987   ITA
BRÄNDLE Matthias 07.12.1989   AUT
DE KORT Koen 08.09.1982   NED
DEGENKOLB John 07.01.1989   GER
DIDIER Laurent 19.07.1984   LUX
FELLINE Fabio 29.03.1990   ITA
GOGL Michael 04.11.1993   AUT
GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam 25.08.1991   ETH
IRIZAR ARAMBURU Markel 05.02.1980   ESP
MOLLEMA Bauke 26.11.1986   NED
MULLEN Ryan 07.08.1994   IRL
NIZZOLO Giacomo 30.01.1989   ITA
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson 19.11.1988   COL
PEDERSEN Mads 18.12.1995   DEN
RAST Gregory 17.01.1980   SUI
REIJNEN Kiel 31.05.1986   USA
SKUJINS Toms 15.06.1991   LAT
STETINA Peter 08.08.1987   USA
STUYVEN Jasper 17.04.1992   BEL
VAN POPPEL Boy 18.01.1988   NED

Neo

CONCI Nicola 05.01.1997   ITA
DANIEL Gregory 07.11.1994   USA
EG Niklas 06.01.1995   DEN
FRAME Alex 18.06.1993   NZL
GUERREIRO Rúben 06.07.1994   POR

 

UAD – UAE Team Emirates

ARU Fabio 03.07.1990   ITA
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin 15.01.1988   COL
BONO Matteo 11.11.1983   ITA
BYSTRØM Sven Erik 21.01.1992   NOR
CONTI Valerio 30.03.1993   ITA
ĐURASEK Kristijan 26.07.1987   CRO
FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto 05.10.1986   POR
FERRARI Roberto 09.03.1983   ITA
KRISTOFF Alexander 05.07.1987   NOR
LAENGEN Vegard Stake 07.02.1989   NOR
MARCATO Marco 11.02.1984   ITA
MARTIN Daniel 20.08.1986   IRL
MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif 08.10.1988   UAE
MORI Manuele 09.08.1980   ITA
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw 11.04.1980   POL
PETILLI Simone 04.05.1993   ITA
POLANC Jan 06.05.1992   SLO
SUTHERLAND Rory 08.02.1982   AUS
SWIFT Ben 05.11.1987   GBR
ULISSI Diego 15.07.1989   ITA

Neo

AIT EL ABDIA Anass 21.03.1993   MAR
CONSONNI Simone 12.09.1994   ITA
GANNA Filippo 25.07.1996   ITA
RAVASI Edward 05.06.1994   ITA
RIABUSHENKO Aleksandr 12.10.1995   BLR
TROIA Oliviero 01.09.1994   ITA